Organization Calendar (Glencoe Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 14, 2019-Aug 03, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20
U10-EMDSL
2:00 PM
@ St.Thomas Reds
U9-EMDSL
3:00 PM
@ German CFC
U10-EMDSL
5:00 PM
@ Byron SC Black
U9-EMDSL
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton
U18-Girls
6:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [34]
U6-Hawks
5:45 PM
vs. U6-Lions
U10-Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Girls
6:30 PM
@ Desjardins
Lambeth [33]
U6-Eagles
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Tigers
U6-Bears
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Kangaroos
U8-C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10-Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton 1
U8-B Girls
7:00 PM
vs. DKB
U8-C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. U8-A Girls
U12-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:30 PM
@ Jiffy Lube - White
U16-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Mt.Brydges Ford
U16-Girls & U18-Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8-B Boys
7:00 PM
@ Lions
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM
vs. U8-C Boys
U10-EMDSL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10-Girls
6:00 PM
@ Comets
U9-EMDSL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16-Girls
6:30 PM
@ Lambeth Dental
Lambeth [37]
U4-Thursday
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-B Boys & U8-C Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U4-Saturday
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U12-Girls
10:00 AM
@ Lucan
U16-Girls
11:00 AM
@ Liftow
U16-Girls
1:00 PM
@ Nutrition Bites
U12-Girls
2:00 PM
@ DC Buck - Red
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
U12-Boys
10:00 AM
@ FoodBasics
U12-Boys
12:00 PM
@ Herms - Grey
U12-Boys
2:00 PM
@ Earthquakes - Yellow
U18-Girls
6:30 PM
@ Ferrer Texture
U9-EMDSL
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
U10-EMDSL
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton
U6-Eagles
5:45 PM
vs. U6-Hawks
U10-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10-Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Girls
6:30 PM
@ SWOAK
U6-Tigers
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Bears
U6-Kangaroos
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Lions
U8-B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-C Girls
7:00 PM
vs. DKB
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM
vs. U8-B Girls
U12-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-C Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:30 PM
@ Tommy's Motor
Lambeth [52]
U16-Girls & U18-Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8-C Boys
7:00 PM
@ Coyotes
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM
vs. U8-B Boys
U10-EMDSL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10-Boys
6:00 PM
@ Jaguars
U10-Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton 2
U9-EMDSL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. DC Buck
U4-Thursday
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-B Boys & U8-C Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U4-Saturday
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
U9-EMDSL
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Titans
U10-EMDSL
6:30 PM
vs. Golden Feet
U18-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Strikers
U6-Hawks
5:45 PM
vs. U6-Kangaroos
U10-Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Nutrition Bites
U6-Bears
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Eagles
U6-Lions
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Tigers
U8-B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM
vs. U8-C Girls
U12-Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Goodlife - Red
U16-Girls & U18-Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM
@ Eagles
U8-B Boys
7:00 PM
vs. U8-C Boys
U10-EMDSL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10-Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan 2
U10-Boys
7:00 PM
@ Lucan 2
U9-EMDSL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Dental
U4-Thursday
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-B Boys & U8-C Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from glencoeminorsoccer.com on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 10:53 AM