Organization Calendar (Glencoe Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 08, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
U6-Hawks
5:45 PM
vs. U6-Bears
U10-Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Girls
6:30 PM
@ West Lorne - Wallacetown
U6-Kangaroos
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Tigers
U6-Eagles
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Lions
U8-B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM
vs. U8-B Girls
U12-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Mr.Lube - Royal
U16-Girls & U18-Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8-C Boys
7:00 PM
@ Sharks
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM
vs. U8-B Boys
U10-EMDSL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U10-Girls
7:00 PM
@ Lucan 1
U10-Boys
7:00 PM
@ Tigers
U9-EMDSL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16-Girls
6:30 PM
@ DC Buck
U12-Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-B Boys & U8-C Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U4-Saturday
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
U18-Girls
6:30 PM
@ Kal Tire
U9-EMDSL
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Stallions
U10-EMDSL
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Stallions
U6-Tigers
5:45 PM
vs. U6-Hawks
U10-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10-Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U6-Kangaroos
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Eagles
U6-Lions
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Bears
U8-B Girls & U8-C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8-A Girls
7:00 PM
vs. DKB
U8-B Girls
6:00 PM
vs. U8-C Girls
U12-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:30 PM
@ Jiffy Lube - White
U16-Girls & U18-Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM
@ Lions
U8-B Boys
7:00 PM
vs. U8-C Boys
U10-EMDSL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10-Girls
6:00 PM
@ Comets
U10-Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton 1
U9-EMDSL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Liftow
U4-Thursday
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-B Boys & U8-C Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U4-Saturday
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
U9-EMDSL
5:00 PM
@ St.Thomas Reds 2
Cowan [2151]
U10-EMDSL
6:30 PM
vs. Byron SC Black
U18-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
U6-Hawks
5:45 PM
vs. U6-Lions
U10-Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Mr.Lube - Gold
U6-Bears
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Kangaroos
U6-Eagles
6:45 PM
vs. U6-Tigers
U8-C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-B Girls
7:00 PM
vs. DKB
U8-B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. U8-A Girls
U12-Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:30 PM
@ Goodlife - Red
U16-Girls & U18-Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8-B Boys
7:00 PM
@ Coyotes
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM
vs. U8-C Boys
U10-EMDSL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10-Boys
7:00 PM
@ Jaguars
U9-EMDSL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16-Girls
6:30 PM
@ Nutrition Bites
U4-Thursday
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-A Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8-B Boys & U8-C Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U4-Saturday
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from glencoeminorsoccer.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 9:34 AM