Record Details (Glencoe Minor Soccer)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season19107285711678177933517153162164
Overall19107285711678177933517153162164
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10-A540139134400321098017123
U12-Girls404010244121162681612650
U5-A52301525404073992702264
U6-A32011021100944301196
U8-A22001173120131453202421
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Glencoe B 33001972110102054102927
Glencoe C 1100431100942200137
Glencoe D 110094000000110094
Rodney 211022103120111952303329
Rodney A 110081000000110081
Rodney B 101019000000101019
Wallacetown 100111000000100111
Wallacetown A 1010033120141541301418
Wallacetown B 2101722110974211169
Wallacetown C 00000010102121010212
West Lorne 211061311009132101514
West Lorne A 2110451010293120614
West Lorne B 2020413210111641211519
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Medium Field C5500391411007666004620
Medium Field D6141213000000061412130
Rodney0000003120111931201119
Small Field E733120262110121894413244
Small Field F110051000000110051
Wallacetown0000006240253462402534
West Lorne0000004211221642112216
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Glencoe Minor Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glencoeminorsoccer.com on Friday, July 20, 2018 at 8:45 AM