Record Details, U5-A, 2018 (Glencoe Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6231162660601368122912994
Overall6231162660601368122912994
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Glencoe B 10011110103142011415
Rodney A 110081000000110081
Rodney B 1010191010692020718
Wallacetown A 1010031010082020011
Wallacetown B 110050101025211075
Wallacetown C 00000020202322020232
West Lorne 10101120000001010112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rodney000000101069101069
Small Field E62311626101031472411940
Wallacetown00000040404454040445
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Glencoe Minor Soccer on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glencoeminorsoccer.com on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 8:01 PM